(62) 3216-5067 | (62) 3224-9099 | E-mail: comitedecidadaniabb@gmail.com

Aniversariantes

Aniversariantes de Dezembro 

01 – Cristiano de Brito Tavares

01 – Ivanete de Araújo Milhomem

01 – Jânio Borges Santos

01 – Lana Carla de Amorim Pereira

01 – Leonardo Diniz Carvalho Fraga

02 – André de Oliveira Fialho

02 – Militza Mariana C. de S. Arantes

02 – Danyelli Ribeiro Cavalcante

02 – Orlando Geraldino Neto

03 – Lucia Maria de Q. Barbosa

04 – Luciano do Valle Teixeira

05 – Boanerges Rodrigues de Souza

05 – Carlos Henrique Neves

05 – Luiz Carlos Bezerra Silva

05 – Wanessa de Souza Campos

06 – Antonio Danilo S. Junior

06 – Franklin Thiago Silva

06 – Sérgio Luiz Soares Galvão

07 – Nabion ferreira Rodrigues

08 – Edy Ossamu kaminami

08 – Conceição Imaculada S.O.Freitas

09 – Fabio Fernando da C. Macedo

09 – Nereu Moreira Filho

10 – Claudio de Sousa Cavalcante

10 – Luciano Teixeira Brito

10 – Marly de Fátima A . Pinheiro

11 – Murilo Egídio de Melo

11 – Roldão Nogueira da Silva

11 – Odinei Braz Gonçalves

11 – Murilo Egidio De Melo

11 – Ronaldo Versan

11 – Walter Pedro Guimarães

12 – Marlene Marques

12 – Rogério Araújo de Paula

13 – Alexandre Borges de Siqueira

13 – Carmen Lucia Zuin Ruiz

13 – Larissa de Miranda F. Bessa

13 – Luzinete Silva Ferreira

13 – Moacir Camilo N. Neto

14 – Magali Souza Santos

14 – Simair Gonçalves  da Silva

14 – Lucilene Maria de Freitas

15 – Iza Monica Da Silva Melo

15 – Saulo Prado de Oliveira

16 – Brunna Sthepane Paíns Santos

16 – Glacy Magda de S. Machado

16 – João Batista Nobre Monteiro

17 – Gilson Caio

17 – Jesus Souza Botelho

18 – Eliane Junqueira Paiva Ramos

18 – Kênia Stefânia I. Batista

19 – Gervásio Ludovico

19 – Rangel da Silva Rocha

19 – Stefano Pereira de Souza

20 – Gil Cezar Nunes Freitas

20 – Selenita Caetano Leite

22 – Carlos Roberto Pereira

22 – Tania Gonçalves P. Oliveira

22 – Jorge Luiz Silva Mendonça

22 – Julio César Portela Rosa

22 – Maria Letícia de Melo

22 – Rosaura Milhomem Mota

23 – Daniel Siqueira Rondon

23 – Guilherme Yoshida Rodrigues

23 – Leandro Cardoso de Aguiar

23 – Maria de Jesus  Aragão Souza

24 – Murilo Cunha Jaime

24 – Robson Vicente de Paula

24 – Maria Natalina de Oliveira

24 – Otávio Rodrigues de Lima

25 – Josilainy da Silva Caldeira

26 – Edson Luiz da Silva

26 – Estevam L. Parreira

26 – Luiz Carlos da Silva

27 – Jenner Soares Santos

27 – Ligia Soares Lemes

30 – Alessandra Rodrigues Santos

30 – Osvânio Jose Miranda Silva

30 – Shirlei Marta Dias Gonçalves

31-Constancio Dias B. Junior

Não Eventos

Powered by Events Manager